Página 232 da Administrativo do Diário de Justiça do Estado de São Paulo (DJSP) de 20 de Março de 2015

810499, ELIANE CRISTINA DOS SANTOS DEMARCHI

810505, RITA DE CASSIA FERREIRA

810507, SUELI MEDEIROS

810510, MARIA DEL PILAR ROCIO BENEDETI GARCIA

810513, ELENICE MONTERO MONTEZANI

810515, MARCIA AKEMI NAKIRI NICOLICHE

810516, MARIA TERESA STOCO BORGES

810522, WILSON CESAR SILVA

810526, JANE ALENCAR FIGUEIREDO JARDILINO

810527, GISLENE MESQUITA LOURENCO MANTOVANI

810530, CRISTINA AYUMI HONDA AMARAL

810532, GISLAINE RITA APARECIDA GOMES BRAGA

810534, ROBERTA DULCINEIA AZEVEDO COSTA

810538, MARTA MARIA SILVANO VIEIRA SANTOS

810541, ANDREA LOPES BORGES

810542, KATIA APARECIDA DE CAMPOS

810545, ROBINSON RODRIGUES BETINI

810549, JOSE BERNARDO DA SILVA FILHO

810551, ALESSANDRO NUNES FERIOTTO PIRES

810552, DJALMA RANGEL

810554, ERICA DIAS DA SILVA NAGATA

810556, JOSÉ LUIS DE SOUZA

810558, JULIO DE OLIVEIRA PALHAO

810559, MARIA APARECIDA BARROS VIDAL FIGUEIREDO 810560, SANDRO ALEX DE TOLEDO

810561, STELLA BORLINA BASSO

810562, TANIA LEDA PARRILHA DOMENE

810564, ANDREA DAVI FERREIRA DA ROCHA CARDOSO

810572, ROBERVAL TRAGANTE

810574, ROSANGELA MARIA DE CASTRO

810575, ADRIANA SHIORI SOKABE

810583, JOSIANE APARECIDA PILON OLIVEIRA PRADO

810586, SEIZO YUI

810591, ELIAS PINHEIRO NERY

810604, FUMIKO MIZUGUCHI

810606, TELMA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA

810613, PAULO SERGIO DAMACENO

810615, MARCOS HENRIQUE DE SOUZA

810616, MARIA IZILDA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA

810620, YUMICO MIZUGUCHI DE ASSIS

810622, JORGE NELSON DA SILVA AMARAL

810645, LUCY LUMIKO BABA ROSA

810657, JOSE LUIS CAVALCANTE DE ALMEIDA

810665, ADRIANE FERREIRA VENTURA

810675, FABRICIO BORTOLIERO VENTRICE

810676, FLAVIA DE PAULA AZEVEDO BARISON

810681, MARA MIYUKI ASSEF SAKEMI

810683, MARIA DO CARMO VIDAL DE OLIVEIRA

810684, ROSANGELA DE CASTRO CARDOSO MONFARDINI 810687, VANIA CRISTINA DE FREITAS MARTINUSSI

810688, TERTULIANO BORGES DA COSTA JUNIOR

810695, MIRIAN TEREZINHA DA SILVA

810696, EMILIA TEREZINHA LOMBARDI GOMES

810697, MARIA EMILIA NOGUEIRA COUPE CLABUNDE

810702, MARGARETH LOPES

810703, MARA GARDENIA SOUZA ADRIANO

810714, BENEDITA GUINETI DA SILVA

810720, REGIANE COMESU

810721, ARNALDO YOSHIO NISHIMURA

810728, ROBELIA GARCIA KRAMBECK

810731, MARCIO ANTONIO LAURITO

810732, LUCILA THOMASI CRUZ

810735, ADRIANA MULLER

810739, FLAVIO CESAR GUIMARAES

810741, ELIANA ERY HAGA

810742, ANDREAS CIDIN AMENDOLA SPERIDIAO

810744, FABIANA RONCARATTI PAVAO DE GODOY

810748, SUSIEMARY APARECIDA CORRÊA MESSIAS

810749, ANA CRISTINA VIEIRA

810753, RODRIGO SILVA VASSALO

810754, ROSA PEREIRA DA SILVA

810755, LEIDE APARECIDA PASSARELLI RUIZ VEIGA

810757, CREUSA TAEKO KIKUCHI GUAZZELLI

810759, MARIA SILVIA DA COSTA PINTO