Página 165 do DOERS (DOERS) de 22 de Maio de 2015

Publicado por DOERS
há 4 anos

00006 BERNARDO SOPELSA NOVA BRESCIA

00001 SAMUEL SEBBEN RELVADO

00002 VAGNER RADAELLI RELVADO

00003 VALQUÍRIA GRAEFF RELVADO

00004 PALOMA MENEGUETTI MERLINI RELVADO

00001 VIVIANE TAVARES SERIO

00002 MARISTELA FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA BARBON SERIO

00003 DOUGLAS PORTO LIMA SERIO

00004 FERNANDA CHEMIN RODRIGUES SERIO

00005 CARINE BERTOLINI SERIO

00006 LUIZ GUSTAVO ELY SERIO

00007 MAICON LIMA BONI SERIO

00008 EDUARDO KICH SERIO

00009 JOICE SANINI DA SILVA SERIO

00010 RICARDO VEDOY SERIO

00001 FABIANA KROTH PEREIRA TABAI

00002 RENAN FENSTERSEIFER TABAI

00003 KLÉVER DOS SANTOS LUZ TABAI

00004 BERENICE MOREIRA SOARES TABAI

00005 MARIA JULITA MACHADO TABAI

00006 FABIO JUNIOR MARQUES TABAI

00007 PRISCILLA FAZENDA DE VARGAS TABAI

00008 LIANE NOGUEIRA BORBA TABAI

00009 JOSIANE DE AVILA SILVEIRA TABAI

00010 DENIS GAMALHO LANG TABAI

00011 CARLOS ALBERTO SILVEIRA DOS SANTOS TABAI

00012 CARINE DA SILVA CRUZ TABAI

00013 EDCLEI CHAVES DIAS TABAI

00014 TERESINHA PACHECO DA CUNHA TABAI

00015 ELIANA DE ARAÚJO HERTZ TABAI

00016 FERNANDA DA ROSA DUARTE TABAI

00017 ROBSON ANTÔNIO MALLMANN TABAI

00018 DIRCEU JOSÉ VIEIRA CARDOSO TABAI

00019 RAUL DE FRAGA SEIBEL TABAI

00020 BRUNO BRANDÃO DE SOUZA TABAI

00021 LUIS FILIPE CRUZ DA SILVA TABAI

00022 CLAUDIO ANTÔNIO DOS ANJOS TABAI

00001 CAROLINE MOESCH CARDOSO TRAVESSEIRO

00002 ISAIAS GUSTAVO FOLETTO TRAVESSEIRO

00003 ALINE ZANON TRAVESSEIRO

00004 DOUGLAS PORTO LIMA TRAVESSEIRO

00005 MICHEL ADRIANO KICH TRAVESSEIRO

00006 EDUARDO KICH TRAVESSEIRO

00007 LUIZ GUSTAVO ELY TRAVESSEIRO

00008 TIAGO CENCI DARIVA TRAVESSEIRO

00009 MAX LEONARDO GOERGEN TRAVESSEIRO

00010 ROBSON ANTÔNIO MALLMANN TRAVESSEIRO

00011 ROBLEDO CARISSIMI TRAVESSEIRO

00001 ANA PAULA GAVINESKI VESPASIANO CORREA 00001 CAROLINE MOESCH CARDOSO WESTFALIA

00002 KLÉVER DOS SANTOS LUZ WESTFALIA

00003 ISAIAS GUSTAVO FOLETTO WESTFALIA

00004 FABIO JUNIOR MARQUES WESTFALIA

00005 ALINE ZANON WESTFALIA

00006 FABIELI WASEM WESTFALIA

00007 LUANA POSSEBON WESTFALIA

00008 MAICON LIMA BONI WESTFALIA

00009 DIRCE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS WESTFALIA

00010 JOICE SANINI DA SILVA WESTFALIA

00011 DIRCEU JOSÉ VIEIRA CARDOSO WESTFALIA

00012 ANGRA GOMES RODRIGUES WESTFALIA

00013 DANIELE ROCKEMBACK WESTFALIA

00014 CLAUDIO ANTÔNIO DOS ANJOS WESTFALIA

00015 FABRÍCIO MOHR WESTFALIA

Ensino Médio/Profissional - Disciplina: FISICA

00001 NATALIA MEDIANEIRA GUIDOLIN PIUSSI CRUZEIRO DO SUL 00001 FELIPE ONEDA POLESE DOUTOR RICARDO

00001 MARCELI BRUMMELHAUS ESTRELA

00001 INGRID OLIVEIRA DA COSTA FAZENDA VILANOVA 00001 CARLA SUSÉLI PINTO DE MATOS PAVERAMA

00002 CLAUDEMIR VON MÜHLEN PAVERAMA

00001 VERIDIANA BARCELLOS POUSO NOVO

00001 ALICE MACHADO ZERBIELLI PROGRESSO

00002 GRASIELA CAMPIOL KLAUS PROGRESSO

00001 MARGANE ZANOTELLI RELVADO

00001 NATALIA MEDIANEIRA GUIDOLIN PIUSSI SANTA CLARA DO SUL 00001 GILMAR FRESCHI SERIO

00001 INGRID OLIVEIRA DA COSTA TABAI

00001 JANICE MARQUES DE AZEVEDO TAQUARI

00001 MARCELI BRUMMELHAUS TEUTONIA

00002 EDUARDO ROHSIG TEUTONIA

00003 CLAUDEMIR VON MÜHLEN TEUTONIA

00001 EDUARDO ROHSIG WESTFALIA

Ensino Médio/Profissional - Disciplina: GEOGRAFIA

00001 TACIANE MANFIO REDIN ANTA GORDA

00001 JOSIANE FASSINA ARROIO DO MEIO

00001 PATRICIA PORTZ NUNES BOM RETIRO DO SUL 00001 GUSTAVO SCARELLO GONZATTI ENCANTADO

00001 EDEMAR NILSO BERNSTEIN ESTRELA

00001 MÁRCIA FERREIRA FAZENDA VILANOVA 00001 GUSTAVO SCARELLO GONZATTI ROCA SALES

00001 VALDEMIR SCHERER DE SOUZA SERIO

00001 JADE MOREIRA TABAI

00002 EVANDRO LUÍS CAPELÃO TABAI

00001 MÁRCIA FERREIRA TAQUARI

00002 CAROLINE MARTINS TAQUARI

00003 EVANDRO LUÍS CAPELÃO TAQUARI

00004 MARCOS HENRIQUE SCHULTZ TAQUARI

00001 EDEMAR NILSO BERNSTEIN TEUTONIA

00002 MATEUS TODESCHINI TEUTONIA

Ensino Médio/Profissional - Disciplina: HISTORIA

00001 MARIA HELENA LIVINALLI ZATT ANTA GORDA

00002 PAULO RENATO DO NASCIMENTO FRAGA ANTA GORDA

00003 MARCIANE CHIESA ANTA GORDA

00001 RITA DE CASSIA RENNER SILVEIRA BOM RETIRO DO SUL 00002 ALEXANDRE ALVES BOM RETIRO DO SUL 00003 NILZA TEREZINHA GARCIA BOM RETIRO DO SUL 00004 JANE SARAY SCHMITT WITZEL BOM RETIRO DO SUL 00005 CIRILO HOCH CONCATTO DA ROSA BOM RETIRO DO SUL 00006 BRUNA ALVES DO CARMO BOM RETIRO DO SUL 00007 LUCIANO GONÇALVES NUNES BOM RETIRO DO SUL 00008 ELAINE ROOS BOM RETIRO DO SUL 00001 ELIZETE ZUFFO GUARAGNI CANUDOS DO VALE 00002 ERNI SILVA DE SOUZA CANUDOS DO VALE 00001 HERTA SILENE HAMMES CAPITAO

00001 ANDRÉ GIOVANNI KLINKOSKI COLINAS

00002 EMANUELLE CAMARGO BALK COLINAS

00003 CRISTIANE SCHNEIDER COLINAS

00004 SÍLVIA LETÍCIA EIDELWEIN COLINAS

00005 JÉSSICA DOS SANTOS COLINAS

00006 INAUÃ WEIRICH RIBEIRO COLINAS

00007 PAULO ROBERTO GIRON COLINAS

00008 RENATO DE BRITTO JÚNIOR COLINAS

00001 RAQUEL ZAMBIASI COQUEIRO BAIXO

00001 ROSANE LOPES CRUZEIRO DO SUL 00002 JOÃO TIMOTHEO ESMERIO MACHADO CRUZEIRO DO SUL 00003 CHARLES CASSIANO GERHARD CRUZEIRO DO SUL 00004 LUIS PEDRO WERLE CRUZEIRO DO SUL 00005 OSCAR REINALDO DIEDRICH CRUZEIRO DO SUL 00001 ANDRESSA VENÇO DOUTOR RICARDO

00002 PRISCILA SCHARDONG DOUTOR RICARDO

00001 CRISTIANO NICOLINI ESTRELA

00002 ROSANE LOPES ESTRELA

00003 SANDRA SILVA DE SOUZA ESTRELA

00004 JOÃO TIMOTHEO ESMERIO MACHADO ESTRELA

00005 PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA GONÇALVES ESTRELA

00006 IVAN LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA ESTRELA

00007 JURANDIR BRENNER ESTRELA

00008 NILZA TEREZINHA GARCIA ESTRELA

00009 ELIZA CARABAJAL COSTA ESTRELA

00010 PAULO RENATO DO NASCIMENTO FRAGA ESTRELA

00011 LUIS PEDRO WERLE ESTRELA

00012 MARCELO MOREL TEIXEIRA ESTRELA

00013 PAULA PARANHOS ESTRELA

00014 STEFANI HOLLMANN ESTRELA

00015 SÍLVIA LETÍCIA EIDELWEIN ESTRELA

00016 CRISTIANE SCHNEIDER ESTRELA

00017 INAUÃ WEIRICH RIBEIRO ESTRELA

00018 JOSEMIR JOSÉ GREGORY ESTRELA

00019 ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DUARTE ESTRELA

00020 RENATO DE BRITTO JÚNIOR ESTRELA

00021 ANDRESSA DA SILVEIRA MENEZES ESTRELA

00022 SABRINA DIELI PETZHOLD ESTRELA

00023 ALINE SCHNEIDER ESTRELA

00024 PAULO ROGERIO KOHL ESTRELA

00001 DEISE ANDRÉIA SCHMITZ FORQUETINHA

00002 CÍNTIA TERESINHA GOMES FORQUETINHA

00003 ANDRESSA DA SILVEIRA MENEZES FORQUETINHA

00001 JURANDIR BRENNER MARQUES DE SOUZA 00002 OSCAR REINALDO DIEDRICH MARQUES DE SOUZA 00003 MARINA JOHANN MARQUES DE SOUZA 00001 RAQUEL ZAMBIASI NOVA BRESCIA

00001 SANDRA SILVA DE SOUZA PAVERAMA

00002 LIDIANE SANTOS DA SILVA PAVERAMA

00003 PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA GONÇALVES PAVERAMA

00004 IVAN LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA PAVERAMA

00005 RITA DE CASSIA RENNER SILVEIRA PAVERAMA

00006 ROSANA FIEGENBAUM PAVERAMA

00007 ALEXANDRE BRUM PEDROSO PAVERAMA

00008 RAQUEL GOECKS SAMPAIO PAVERAMA

00009 ELAINE ROOS PAVERAMA

00010 JOSELAINE DOS REIS PAVERAMA

00011 MARCOS BRUM DA SILVA PAVERAMA

00012 CLAUDIA MARIA DA SILVA PACHECO PAVERAMA

00013 PAULO ROGERIO KOHL PAVERAMA

00001 ELIZETE ZUFFO GUARAGNI PROGRESSO

00001 MARCIANE CHIESA PUTINGA

00002 MARISSA DE MATTOS PUTINGA

00001 ANDRESSA VENÇO RELVADO

00002 PRISCILA SCHARDONG RELVADO

00001 CHARLES CASSIANO GERHARD SANTA CLARA DO SUL 00002 CAMILA INÁCIA DOS SANTOS SANTA CLARA DO SUL 00003 JOSEMIR JOSÉ GREGORY SANTA CLARA DO SUL 00004 MARINA JOHANN SANTA CLARA DO SUL 00005 CRISTIANO HERNANDEZ BRANDOLT SANTA CLARA DO SUL 00001 DEISE ANDRÉIA SCHMITZ SERIO

00002 CIBELE CAROLINE DA ROSA SERIO

00003 FRANCIELEM NICOLINI SERIO

00001 CAROLINE KORTZ FROHLICH TRAVESSEIRO

00001 MÁRCIA ANDRÉIA WELTER KRINDGES WESTFALIA

00002 ROSANA FIEGENBAUM WESTFALIA

00003 STEFANI HOLLMANN WESTFALIA

00004 DELCIO LUIZ KUNZLER WESTFALIA

00005 MIRIAM MAGEDANZ WESTFALIA

00006 CAROLINE GOMES WESTFALIA

Ensino Médio/Profissional - Disciplina: MATEMATICA

00001 SABRINA MONTEIRO CANUDOS DO VALE 00002 MIRIAM BONI CANUDOS DO VALE 00001 MORGANE DE CONTO COQUEIRO BAIXO

00001 ITAMAR DA SILVA PEREIRA CRUZEIRO DO SUL 00002 AMANDA RIEDEL CRUZEIRO DO SUL 00001 MICHELI MARTINS DA LUZ ENCANTADO

00002 PÂMELA DA ROSA ENCANTADO

00003 RODOLFO FROZZA ENCANTADO

00001 MARINA DA GAMA DA COSTA ESTRELA

00002 EDELBERT JASPER ESTRELA

00003 MARCELI BRUMMELHAUS ESTRELA

00004 GISELE CRISTINA EICHLER SAUTHIER ESTRELA

00005 VÂNIA BEATRIZ DREYER ESTRELA

00006 ANA PAULA SCHEEREN ESTRELA