Página 45 da Normal do Diário Oficial do Município de São Paulo (DOM-SP) de 10 de Junho de 2015

MARIA DAS DORES GOMES FILHO 239798168

Maria das Graças da Silva 256684728

MARIA DE FATIMA MOLINA ALVES 162398402 MARIA DE LOURDE XAVIER DE CARVALHO 181925187

Maria de Lourdes L de C Filho 21563520

Maria Del Rosario Herrera Ayala 543626611

Maria Derli fonseca Bueno 263918233

Maria do Carmo Costa Teles 17973313

MARIA DO CARMO RIBEIRO 205639252

MARIA DO SOCORRO ALVES DE MELO SOUZA 391195748

Maria do Socorro de Santana 16241710x

Maria do Socorro Soares do Nascimento 391788589

Maria Edileuza Barboza Strefezzi 113381566

Maria Edileuza de Souza 338914833

Maria Elineide Feitosa da Silva 522278048

Maria Eunice Mello da Costa 81559367

Maria Fernanda Rinaldi 104781051

MARIA FLAVIA DOS SANTOS 2000002104010

Maria Freitas Arroyo 228231206

MARIA GILDANI L. DE QUEIROZ 397101788

Maria Gloria Freire dos santos 185272009

MARIA GORETTI BEZERRA DO ORIENTE 1662518

Maria Ilma de Queiroz Peres 961068

MARIA ISABEL DA SILVA PRUDENTE 144920360

Maria Izabel da Silva Odilon 451665053

Maria Jose Balbino dos Santos 52133844x

Maria José de Oliveira Barbosa 234253939

Maria Lucia Girão Rubene 506684155

Maria Lucicleide Souza 573061713

MARIA LUCIENE CARLOS DA SILVA 15617537X

MARIA MASTELARI HABU 156173980

Maria Nazare de Jesus 342599872

Maria Nelza Rodrigues Santos 543468549

Maria Oscarina Mendes Saraiva 108710579

Maria Otilia Moreira 433227107

Maria Salete Felipe 193251942

Maria Sueli Belo Alves 10812369

Maria Suzy de Jesus Gomes Tomaz 450658466

Maria Thereza Vieira de Jesus 151445679

Maria Vera lucia de Carvalho Leonel 204846742

MARIANA IRMA DOS SANTOS 439346861

Mariana Lopes Korpinsk 444606282

Mariana Monetti Mathias 23551987

Mariana Monteiro de Souza 446689403

Mariana Timoteo Silva 309419578

MARILEIDE NUNES DOS SANTOS 412789256

Marilene Maria da Silva Landi 137010540

Marilia de Souza da Silva 450411837

MARINA DO NASCIMENTO 449282764

Marina Moraes dos santos 449538679

Marina Moraes Neto 147359776

Marinalva da Cruz 156056823

Marinete Batista de Oliveira Rosa 388208740

MARIO FERNANDES BASILIO 134686858

Marion de Almeida Silva Souza 28569225

Marisa Alves Vieira 191504865

Marisa Bela de Souza de Almeida 463227360

MARISA FERNANDES GUILICI ARRAIS 293100871 Marisa Ferreira Damasceno do Carmo 143701496

Marlene Camargo Miranda 244757069

Marlene dos Santos Alves 20467668x

Marlene Nunes Costa 179983350

Marlene Silva dos Santos Leite 16753595X

Marli Alves Oliveira Santos 328503046

Marli Bastos Pinheiro Humberto 176942087

Marli Costa Gonçalves 30741985

MARLI FERNADNES SOUSA 370054337

Marli Pereira dos Santos 191470296

Marli Rosa 85722406

Marlon Neves Dias 472934466

Marlylia Cardoso de Moura 29429326

MARTA DA GLORIA FRANK 272501682

Marta de Almeida Santos 293597145

Marta Fabiana Guimarães Silva 436206390

Marta Maria da Fonseca Soares de Barros 68585093

Marta Pereira dos Santos 21685618

Marta Regina Teixeira Mendes 297475319

MARTA SANDRA NUNES 22012985

Mary Eugenia Lemos Maciel 17377913X

Mary Jane Moreira da Silva 526714475

MAURÍCIO NUNES PEREIRA DA SILVA 442635187

Mayara Cristina Zanni Ferreira 422672191

Meire Cristina Maiologa 307070955

Mercia Vidal de Albuquerque 444263664

MICHELE APARECIDA DA SILVA 332277100

MICHELE APARECIDA MENDONÇA 328738943

Michele da Silva Guimarâes 438742473

Michele de Paula Gomes 439365557

Michele Pinheiro lima 480044508

Michele Sousa Caulada 275669907

Michelle Pontes Santoro 40837314

MICHELLY CRISTINA MIGUEL MAGALHÃES 329865870

Milene Maciel Ramos 305738148

Milene Oliveira Cardoso 405186940

MILIANE FERNANDA DE MOURA PRADO MARIA 326490073

Miriam Natalie Ferreira Valdivia 33024890x

Mirian de Oliveira Barboza 184703177

MIRIAN GREGORIO LORENA 207358357

Moacir Baltazar 245908833

MOACIR JOÃO DOS SANTOS 390258623

Monica dos Reis Miranda 20878079

Monica Dutra de Oliveira 1345061

Monica Lourenço Felipe 305845986

Monica Oliveira Delibero Angelo 195593509

Monica Regina Nascimento Carvalho 285683718

Monique Santos de Oliveira 342347275

Naelson Belarmino Ferreira 249763230

Nafaliti dos Santos Emidio da Silva 322595423

NAIANE REGINA DE SOUZA 438742503

Najara Corine Mucheroni 347991247

Nara Palatim Luccas 438252203

Natalia Bayo Carvalho de Paula 442726570

Natalia Negreiros Figueiredo 34099146X

Natalice Alves S de Jesus 29596782

Natally Gomes 440656072

NATANAEL RODRIGUES 282724515

Natasha Soares Cutolo 440945549

Nathalia Cavalcante Cordeiro 45968520X

Nathalia Handa Gonçalves de Freitas 321565605

Nathalia Vidal Ribeiro Barreto 474760655

Nathany Fernandes Araujo 471785465

NATIVIDADE GRAÇAS SILVA 284432441

Neide Aparecida da Silva 263601432

Neide Costa de Moura 522166878

Neide Martins dos Santos 254765415

Neize Kazuko Muramoto 180187338

Nellesie Micaelly Ponte Acuescevy 575612575

Nemísia Maria Araújo de Souza 375309238

Neusa da Cruz Vieira 153974849

Neusa Maria dos Santos 8437600

Nivea Sirlene Silva 283699619

Nivia Maria de Lima 475940763

NOEME PORTELA BISPO 358017920

Normélia Pereira Fernandes 137022219

Nurya Huard Neves 29127442-0

Odete Braga Bernucci 544780553

Orlando Francisco Filho 162708865

Oscarlina Inácia de Campos 12197936

Oswaldo de Souza Junior 292405492

14351450894 Paloma Lemos Zanao 255874364

36504580472 PAMELA MANDELLI DOS SANTOS 307476522

03479028802 Pamella Odainai Melantonio 36410479X

21615953850 Paola Marcela Montalvo Zelaya RNEV633116S

11795485825 Patricia Ananias de Moura Tinoco 2797660561

01338844490 Patricia Aparecida dos Santos 25653126-2

27253705823

PATRICIA APARECIDA FERREIRA 256989771

06533098802

Patricia Aparecida Rodrigues Ortiz 258594056

09368546851 Patricia Bispo de Salles 45835952X

05028870446 PATRICIA CRISTINA ALVES SILVA 352038123

08723829826 Patricia da Costa Araujo Alves 425923253

26208729874 Patricia Feitosa da Silva 20494638

05514456889 PATRÍCIA FIRMINO SILVA DA CRUZ 331875202

30465572804 Patricia Leandro dos Santos 356495231

32888497808 Patricia Magalhães dos Santos 544163837

29823037876 Patricia Paiano 333213221

02984727835 PATRICIA PRICI AGUSTINI PUCCI 322236496

33221248865 Patricia Santana Rodrigues 334434841

17516712833 Patricia Souza da Silva 383291288

81315678420 Patrícia Teixeira Almeida de Jesus 305035976

07560347878 Patricia texeira Lima 3418/15457

99645467420 Patricia Yruoma Dias Silva Souza 38411359X

Paula Alves de Oliveira Barros 287681907

01159251800

Paula Talita Rebolho Granucci 469929613

06324875857

32616714833 PAULO SILA CAETANO 16266499

00962507474 Pedro Domiciano Domingues Júnior 322379738

13536492886 Priscila Alves da Paixão Branco 230552985

46940111387 Priscila da Silva 283532294

04493590696 PRISCILA H. MACHADO GOUVEIA 255178323

05715513863 Priscila Marques de Carvalho Peixoto 352357873

04311457847 Priscila Mota Gui 303287731

69505454520 Priscila Roberta Neres Esteves 433496368

25995022504 Priscila Vitor Ferreira 459396353

25685201168 PRISCILLA BESSA VIEIRA DE SOUZA 17902615

64468615834 Priscilla Ferraro Bolgueroni 438794497

25366826845 Priscilla Santos de Oliveira 429081108

15412216803 QUEREN DE SOUZA ALMEIDA TSUTSUI 450886876

32445882800 Rafael Felipe de Souza 346774901

990980839 RAFAEL PAES DA SILVA 299129950

9602305304 RAMIRO FERNANDES PEDRO M3360296

Raquel Domingues Rabanera Carbone 22085600X 36049203881

31245091883 RAQUEL FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 360155030

29813940883 Raquel Grecco Teixeira Ribeiro 261391604

37595791839 Raquel Lucia dos Santos Silva 203175797

32741326835 Raquel Rodrigues da Silva 470269224

58145478553 Raquel Santos de Assis 284497307

05132990843 Regiane Aparecida Da Silva 561833552

34376804800 REGIANE CRISTINA RIBEIRO DE SOUZA 344248239

35139151871 Regiane de Almeida Lourenço 233060285

36967721860 Regiane de Fatima Castro de Oliveira 21155571 6692431832 Regiane Leticia Vieira A Figueiredo 234165303

10681303859 Regiane Maria da Cruz 333137802

80324452772 REGIANE MARTINELLI RIBEIRO DA SILVA 353785908

01157092829 Regina Aparecida Rodrigues 13818675

31868437825 Regina Célia Baungartner 244667251

08875385840 Regina Celia Dias Vieira da Silva 192752649

39077139826 Rejane Pereira da Silva 13895454MG

Rejany Marques Torres 278360130

28399237850

Renata da Silva 47072649-0

07370174816

14357575800 Renata Magagna Corsi 36914160X

10142678899 Renata Rodrigues de Freitas 296232853

8775282844 REXANI BEATRIZ ALVES DA SILVA 555441039

1354564889 RICARDO VITOR CARDOSO 301321127

22363956800 Risolandia Souza Trinca 565357281

10184103843 Rita Aparecida Leres da Silva 304580454

29360484865 Rita de Cassia de Souza Silva 209921997

30779130898 RITA DE CASSIA SANTOS ROCHA 238437395

09145707812 RITA DE CÁSSIA VALDIVINO DE SOUSA 305117063

8808355837 ROBERT RICARDO BENEDITO 286232066

39084278860 ROBERTA AMÉLIA MARQUES 572857068

26880056857 Roberta Borges dos Santos 321452677

25060078817 Roberta Da Costa Gomes 331513031

25185255803 Roberta Maris de Jesus do Carmo 4384302833

55515240510 ROBERTO DIANA CARDOZO 231437067

04126503803 Robson Martins Gaspar 334814595

Robson Pereira Batista de Jesus 355448385

13098150890

29471466890 RODRIGO DA SILVA SALVADOR 302220033

11895090830 Rodrigo Marques Barreto 295930007

08664182884 ROGER BOLDRIN DE CARVALHO 281189948

59775955572 Rogério Antonio Veronesi 7618368

32258749816 Rogério de Faria 250993363

22850515894 Rosa Maria de Souza Travençolo 74035265

27967629809 Rosa Maria dos Santos de Oliveira 259344187 32483257801 Rosalia Alves Guimarães dos Santos 284049098

31427534861 Rosalia Neves Luz de Lima 270498758

31433487802 Rosalia Rubio Pereira Lopes 66275106

30547940831 ROSANA APARECIDA ALVES GERVÁSIO 346188408

03013320810 Rosana Araujo Ramos 287552552

40342334867 ROSANA FORTINO KREBS 122364053

29749639863 Rosana Gomes Da Silva Mergulhano 249467380

27909676875 ROSANA SILVA BICALHO 293185438

31807319822 ROSANGELA CARREIRA CARUSO 14636353X

Rosangela de Fátima Bonfa 185866475

22193799814

Rosangela de Fatima Martins 292201357

33808153814

28492462809 Rosangela de Souza 299169613

22697175890 Rosangela do Espirito Santo Dias 202377404

09027663840 Rosangela Prudente da Silva 157576486

12758218801 Rosangela Silva Jorcunas 338990720

16816049810 Roselane Alves da Silva 207556210

20944802400 Roseli Alves Pereira Borges 437946241

15132239846 Roseli Aparecida dos Santos 22000433X

55255132187 Roseli Aparecida Rodrigues dos Santos 223896305

22627999893 Roseli do Carmo Francisco 174704720

11001547870 Roseli Maria dos Santos Françoso 119155904

17302736880 Roseli Pacheco de Holanda 151498003

32722135892 Roselita Cosmo de S. Morais 379730868

16344929863 ROSELY APARECIDA BIMBATTI 26152110X

32617730816 Rosely Aparecida Moreira 245140426

32482197856 ROSELY GONÇALVES DA CUNHA FERRASSA 115503298 39595483893 Rosemar Marciano B. Huluany Goncales 19413482

Rosemary Alves Lima de Sousa 362347566

32689480816

22804101843 Rosemary Vidal da Silva 548579611

32104714877 Rosemeire Fernandes Lopes 296390161

25481896869 Rosemeire Pereira dos Santos Silva 531344344

22881444830 ROSIANE OLIVEIRA MENDONÇA 234136996

16517941894 Rosiane Silva dos Santos 29063927X

36568136808 Rosilda Pereira Batista Oliveira 296804368

39501524825 Rosilene Ferreira Silva Ribeiro 211819724

35792201870 Rosimeire Andrade da Conceição 323149601

33819908889 ROSIMEIRE DA SILVA SANTOS 333005570

36791456833 Rosimeire Elisabete dos Santos 470191284

19988927860 ROSINA LUCIA PRATES PINATTI 16176826X

27585053800 Rosivalda Sousa Santos 2335351509

3969697675 ROUSIMEIRE CARDOSO ROCHA 547732376

16026124802 Rubia Tereza Constantino Gomes 408068784

17927957856 Ruy Ubaldo Ribeiro Júnior 75160946

91765196353 SABRINA SILVANO DE FRANÇA 401505613

32092519832 Salomao Levy Rodrigues Freitas 3487920

Samia Santos Paz 279752507

04623056864

89687221887 Samyra Dayana da Silva 419958599

28811438810 Sandra Banzato Espinola 128274608

34911306890 SANDRA CIRIACO SANTANA 255519205

2865987770 Sandra Lucia Cezarei Onno 11817418

57967296753 Sandra Maria Alves 192687487

315557558-10 Sandra Maria da Silva 1436131383

06023998666 Sandra Regina de Paula Xavier dos Santos 166827927

04498468813 Sandra Regina Garcia Romero 167531013

9219381877 SARA CONCEIÇAO SOUZA 472542953

22706355824 Sebastiao Francisco Bartolomei 87178023

21998308880 Sebastião Nascimento dos Santos 506884405

35180203821 SELMA DA SILVEIRA UFLACKER 1040873794

40495292893 Selma Pina Gomes De Souza Silva 244862114

23386831885 Selma Raiça Arteze 102086412

26318943838 SERGIO ALVES DE LIMA 133073713

278714628-73 Sheila Cristina dos Santos 470796972

Sheila Santos Malosti Custódio 247756829

13970226805

26243260810 Sheyla Santana Kurunczi 289550543

23013773855 SHIRLEI REGIANE DONADON 257705910

33267745837 Shirley Rodrigues Monteiro 203707540

32276450843 Shirley Terra Ferreira 257964836

15111344888 SIBELE DA SILVA 33151722X

26036853840 Sidalva De Oliveira Silva 2866346

32615332856 SIDNEI DIAS 224006745

22196010804 Sidnéia do Carmo Reis 437980418

35946183826 SILVANA DE LOURDES MARTINS 133891872

32590872810 SILVANA ROBERTA DE OLIVEIRA 251005689

21670893847 Silvana Rodrigues Nunes dos Santos 221650556

22001319843 SILVANIA BARBOSA MACEDO 18244249

28848388809 Silvania Cerqueira de Jesus Silva 354513151

32591570850 Silvia Cristina Sawada 265125303

80726577553 Silvia Ferreira 424104258

16256541898 Silvia Lucia Augusta Andrade 5014038

34849140840 Silvia Mara Alves Tardivo 341009404

03571849809 SILVIA MARIA ALVES 103440501

33640116801 Silvia Maria Franco Amaral 156818516

28927116810 Silvia Regina Lucio de Carvalho 12771476

21829100858 Silvia Santos Costa 229740315

22289206814 Simone Alves da Costa Silva 292999744

29062649890 Simone Aparecida de Carvalho 201975956

33429217814 SIMONE CALDEIRA 205972159

32638415804 Simone Cordeiro 241740435

32414738804 Simone Daros Nabeiro 196766862

08912417797 Simone Gonçalves de Oliveira 359401612

34302650885 Simone Henrique da Silva 524577717

35278298812 Simone Marques Da Silva 249841149

31877934879 SIMONE MATTOS 216800043

31972849840 Simone Mota Andrelina 299375262

32641858819 SIMONE REGINA DE SIQUEIRA MARCOLINO 238096853 45707995668 Solange Aparecida de Freitas Mattos 192217793 28015305810 SOLANGE APARECIDA EDUARDO SANTANA 230509083

Solange Cristina Nunes 54030918-7

41565152816

02684544697 Solange Cristina Silva 297944794

15184488871 Solange da Cruz dos Santos 50761866x

8860014638 Solange Maria de As 232448838

26346066803 Solange Rodrigues da Silva 530843067

07678785747 Sonia Cristina Vieira 2578001218

30044841884 Sonia Maria Vilar Cavalcante 384420175

18346447809 Soraia Ghazzaoui da Silva 155416030

13972394845 SORAYA AKEMI RODRIGUES DA SILVA 346864720

27160495802 Stefania Natali Mathias 249885335

30978982800 SUELEN ALVES DOS SANTOS 493829635

30466045808 Sueli Saldanha Antunes 158196284

11404668870 Sueli Soriano Gonçalves 146725086

15688432837 Suelma Messias de Freitas 329859948

08661958822 SUELY BARRETO DA SILVA LOPES 444606312

07603381673 Suely Maria Gonçalves Vitalino 226385115

25661056850 Suely Severino 6763659

391654558-27 Sumaia de Barros Oliveira Pereira 356553358

37001169854 SUSAN MARGARET BRUNHARA 255182405

29844067880 SUSANA MAPELLI SALES 346496949

30573991857 Sylvana Morales Raposo da Silva 28767296

25930309841 Tábata da Silva Miranda 436866523

26908399893 Talma Mendes Albuquerque Melo 343058431

27348291856 TAMIRES DA SILVA SOUZA 417163484

13186793890 TANIA CRISTINA DE SOUZA CORREIA 225935314

14868174835 Tania Maria Cosmos de Oliveira 174106294

24753990826 Tania Mosciatti 232848890

28742791880 Taomara Yser Rodriguez V9600427

08774535609 Tathiane Cristina Oliveira zevedo 449497070

21784619809 Tatiana Alves Bozzo 361717027

22312805820 TATIANA BAZZANA DELGADO LOPES 257184132

33081202833 Tatiana de Almeida Naves 360484281

26657958846 Tatiana Flores Lanza 328938580

30659420899 Tatiana Martucci de Lara 296370514

37806035869 Tatiana Targino 256044909

Tatiana Vizcaino Frè 288420512

27471168838

21909880809 Tatiane Alves de Souza OO2690599

25980219838 Tatiane Cerqueira de Sousa 332943501

14253916805 Tatiane Conceição Carvalho de Sousa 33243434-5 15103259800 TATIANE DE AMORIM MARCONDES DOS SANTOS 41298943

84370459834 Tatiane Fernandes da Silva 301323690

14847679869 Tatiane Pereira Zava 418057801

65550951649 Tatyana Lemes Medeiros Lemos 578238251

14820822845 Tayara Tamelini de Oliveira 409727994

21377861848 Tayna Schleder Damasceno Martins 298284959 32418232883 Telma Aparecida Vieira Guimarães 23490916

19069904845 TELMA CORREIA DOS SANTOS 387400370

08642596899 Telma Lamotta 28085125X

29990827893 TERESINHA QUITÉRIO DIAS GONÇALVES 128364300

27856158832 Tereza Cristina Silva 292057738

07486862824 Terezinha Batista dos Santos Galdino 239225600

12943957852 Terezinha Cristina da Silva 263783431

00663223830 T

erry Willian Durvalino Alves 440215900

25760711806 Thais Aique Rodrigues de Oliveira 28391587

11774414899 Thais Andrade Souza Sakaizawa 25946319X

16288573825 Thais Harumi Kitomura 350388209

29582435836 Thais Pinheiro de Oliveira 347561123

12646568827 THAIS ROSA DE PAULA RESES 291940146

31353768856 Thais Skubs 33868363x

14853444840 Thais Tarzia Lemos 336049651

12974094856 THALITA RODRIGUES DE NOVAES 381531260

07472878804 Thiago Afonso Sequeira Cuenca Gomes 350694709 06086165831 THIAGO ANTONIO CAPATO BEZERRA 305217951

10875080880 THIAGO DE OLIVEIRA CAETANO 454784235

29060931491 Thiago Henrique Vilar Martim 483948421

25981460857 Valdelice da Silva 32041176x

13529410829 Valdinalva Maria da Silva 336688301

03732433828 Valdirene Andréa da Silva Costa 252944392

08646938859

Valdirene Maria Santana 251401807

04641737878

Valdirene Rodrigues de Oliveira 258646792

91889715700 Valdirlei de Oliveira Moreira 301198342

27617532830 Valeria Barbosa da Silva 273152154

34853489886 VALERIA BAUMANN 196966243

12392800847 VALÉRIA CRISTINA DA SILVA 264057831

29392884885 Valeria Cristina de Almeida 227020352

26213307893 Valeria Ferreira Vitoro Matias Santos 262108069

10480891850 Valéria Maria Sinegalia 199383728

40596494572 Valéria Marques Galatti do Prado 129599177

22017498840 Valquiria Silva Da Costa 1466947837

52951464568 VANDERLEI CORREIA DE SOUSA 384740133

05153180867 Vanderlei Felix Capella 178613198

60722274572 Vanessa Aparecida da Silva 284970128

56454414515 Vanessa Aparecida Donati Cavalcante 328523872 35207042858 Vanessa Araujo da Silva Rodrigues 466714944

00631309802 Vanessa Carvalho Lima 331124695

33831612854 Vanessa Costa Nogueira 441503342

23386550282

Vanessa Cristina de Lima 27483523x

27543249847

Vanessa da Silva Kalisch 32319915X

38531335841 VANESSA DE ÁVILA NORONHA 421060323

01340929880 Vanessa de Fatima Correa 483802323

17515771801 VANESSA FERREIRA LOIS RODRIGUES SOUZA 571940821

04393126807 Vanessa Gonzalez Castillo 309424458

9066095857 Vanessa Leite do Amaral Fontoura 283931255

3364177562 Vanessa Mariano de Oliveira 432382707

21860245862 Vanessa Moreno Blanco 44468066-4

07392114808 Vanessa Rafaela Vieira de Sousa 40783381x

37631572801 Vanessa Sousa Guimarães 395432522

00566582813 Vânia de Cassia Rodrigues 242815364 17980303814 Vania Lúcia Gomes da Mota 371921946 93433565520

61198820063 VANIA ROCHA DE QUEIROZ CINTRA 348120242 27671812811

13506866893 Vanilda Barros de Miranda 503081334 28005641800

03345322803 VERA LUCIA DA MOTA LADEIRA 204545389 17102652801

04193951804 Vera Lucia de Almeida Fernandes 179255526 09206315846

39120501803

Vera Lucia do Nascimento 360395247 10827967060

15375236869

Vera Lúcia Moraes Pereira da Silva 8031789 06638680846

27913991860 Vera Lucia Pereira Rosso Sicko 326351322 30145573826

29721174840 Vera Ludcia Soares Borges 18652867X 10136937870

07810840835 Victor Cabrera Solano 384815455 21473131812

28041227864 Victor Hugo Esteves Dias Tovani 382694430 33465877896

22148608860 VILMA ALFREDO DOS SANTOS 436340653 33968130812

03565692332 VILMA APARECIDA PACANARO 348804945 30847191877

09510300861 Vilma Aparecida Sodré Alencar 297883525 27243292879

34493652829 Vilma Silva de Assunção 122197033 99814617849

05400324843 Vinicius Tadeu da Silva Fernandes 433181242 35280129860

16299240830 Virginia Aparecida Mendes de Oliveira 404688445 39339838866

20393002870 Virginia Padela Carrasco 082130634 19553630804

1852208430 Viviane de Almeida Vilar 419428367 22843344824

32495623867 Viviane dos Santos Chagas 278923379 27680289832

27921252842 Viviane Gregório Faria 307282181 21265258805

34913737864 Viviane Paulino da Costa 32029049 26364382847

70358460859 Viviane Rocha Palazolo 334671036 36510810875

30714767875

Walquiria Silva Reis do Nascimento 291555470 29395435852

89404513849 Walquiria Tater de Oliveira 195911155 12934744876

07368717808 Walter Anibal Filho 205639707 12949901875

2249417806 Walter Schickemberg 261024449 26348352803

14376203882 Watson Rober Candido 251466723 30037869892

25761208814 Welington Boberto Malachini Junior 49840659 92991432934

14843892807 Wendell Pimentel Moreira 44884901X 38204399863

10742932826 Wesley de Oliveira 469986682 33106300809

16580667826 Willian Mantovan 269283663 04924170836

35821414890 WILSON MANSO SILVA 307980352 28744253893

31555154816 YANG KAUN YI 11905388 14945187835

17496722863 Yuri Costa Melo 481173572 39365054893

00249841149 Zenaide Hermenegilda Oliveira Silva 337213501 29777667825 26252304875 COORDENADORIA REGIONAL DE SAÚDE LESTE

19606859886 SERVIDORES MUNICIPAIS

28950223805 NOME R.F. CPF

8559667857 Adam Wesley Moreira Borges 79104951 37463538826

17837461819

Adriana Aparecida Silveira 78127521 14321847842

066965846-41

Adriano de Souza Ferraz 78972781 19186317865

27257639833 Adriano Francisco Batista 79023281 13409924850

00599238577 Agostinha Campos da Silva 72017961 53204034887

15375343860 Aida Juvenal Lima 57622602 62942891815

30510015387 Airton da Silva 79756601 12483959806

28814780854 Alda Pereira de Souza Silva 78316921 11091927898

47059451587 Aldemir Ricardo Barranco 78372831 26893121822

06552039824 Aldenira Alves Montoro 66308631 09159102895

32726183884 Alessandra Batista da Cruz 77461212 31317163800

28254224870 Alessandra da Conceição Prestes 71726641 15645101820

38500997842 Alessandra Menezes Furtado 72919311 30644638885

02141532825 Alessandra Souza Florencio Pimentel 78128091 17353480823

06575029876 Aletuza Nunes Dinisi 72556911 13187550851

92288090430 Alice Maria da Silva 82106081 35539359879

30255291809 Aline Oliveira Santos de Castro 79727681 34941662857

30907017827 Aline Silva dos Prazeres 82022811 37438470865

01417493852

Amanda Cristina Godoy de Lima 82202801 29480100800

27441295858

Ana Amelia Alves Lobo 61441443 16586000106

15264375895 Ana Cristina de Oliveira Lima 73768471 27534345812

30910105898 Ana Luisa Nogueira Martin 61082371 04577471896

10414770315 Ana Maria da Silva 72737031 16494249817

35918696865 Ana Maria dos Santos Veneziani 72021641 26359436809

34482079855 Ana Paula Costa Moraes 80695811 28257201563

36208033829 Ana Paula da Silva Gramalio 78371781 31059148969

14291884800 Ana Rodrigues da Cruz 55796271 08195253830

08313874830 Andre Dantas 61594782 06022382858

19098025811 Andre de Almeida Castro 79788471 29089219848

06569707159 Andrea Agostinho 71772671 14624762878

37229411807 Andrea Andrade Araujo Pereira 71841661 27673191865

33541867809 Andrea Da Silva Albertini 78350191 37496470899

28689570802 Andrea de Melo Senes 82240561 44282931353

03379375675 Andrea Fujarra Amancio 71700091 15227998850

28939141873 Andreia dos Santos Moreira 78953561 19481545873

27445332898 Andreia Pereira Ramos Almeida 73984761 14830287802

31537850822

Andressa Danielle lopes da Silva 82023621 37577640808

28028331890

Ane Caroline de Oliveira 78155811 36786882846

O7391301450 Angela Maria Andrade Souza 64278551 07501618844

33317418842 Angelica Santos Gonçalves de Almeida 78391111 01510298657

302128108-71 Angelo Pascoal Macri 78393161 22116254876

31537941895 Antonia de Rezende Sobreira Santos 55796434 03755848899

27946393822 Antonio Bagli Constantino 31273541 89461983891

33018694830 Arani fabiano Vieira 74325341 78870321800

02891826973 Astreia Lucia de Andrade Tobias 51935921 44525174836

35375488850 Avalcir Rodolfo da Silva 71865171 22142285564

31890515850 Benedita Coqueiro dos Santos Domingos 70489982 26153038808 12594617857 Bianca Aparecida Alves Caetano Silva 78474241 19481621804

35375520842 Caçanjura Dias Silveira 78567841 05673477880

31182560873 Camila Cristina Siquieri 77917041 27753429817

25425506899 Camila de Souza Merino 74050811 30719279836

27129436867 Carina Rezende De Melo Boaventura 78599451 32809772827

13506229826 Carla Christie Ratib Ferreira 78344971 27296368896

21669073858

Carla Roberta Ferraz Rodrigues 82174321 61667323415

05966907625 Carmem Nunes Santos Alves 70595742 95474455887

35415090827 Carolina Beltramine de Carvalho Donola 73298811 27085253878

29507646817 Carolina Nascimento dos Santos 31219686 65882180872

32515931880 Carolina Palopoli Perez 80670661 31816443824

33240575825 Caroline dos Santos César 74971561 33840683866

28637272819 Caroline Guedes Cavalvanti Alves 78457661 21861201869

31685117813 Cássia Regina Navas de Oliveira 57817012 09173572802

35419761874 Cecília Carmen P. Novaes de Paula Santos 82105351 02539526896

38369830870 Cecilia Meneghini do Carmo 60748552 15726878811

29755892800 Celia Cabral Pinto 60469591 10314681884

31396597840 Celia Maria De Jesus 54837432 57077495868

22955728861 Celia Maria Rodrigues Soares 59523611 38100371415

45530431810 Celia Ribeiro Fontoura de Lima 77813771 17839689825

29340777808 Celina de Oliveira Santos 60345011 03262199869

32493392884 Cesar Augusto Gadotti Sobrinho 80977631 18694917858

17081197876 Claudia Campos de Almeida 81008021 16228513826

Claudia Maria Folego 74605111 05863009888

27196028848

17088082802 Claudio Antonio dos Santos Filho 64749931 08722936882

33574738870 Claudio Luiz da Silva 78719701 63334836800

28854657867 Clayton Roberto Barbosa 78720461 30831441801

11321793863 Cleide Coelho Cruz 61132223 21475083149

15698035873 Cleide Maria Pereira 62483732 89496086853

14861620880 Clelia Cristina Tavares Catunda 79463761 28829373850

21479804800 Cleonice Vieira Da Silva 59446353 01232043800

487969801 Cleusa Maria da Cunha Antonio 74663231 14018316801

3772009808 Cristiane Benedita R. Madureira Silva 65556831 12790874808

04360405570 Cristina Rodrigues dos Santos 71797231 25128818810

34695694875 Cristina Valéria Ponchirolli 65468201 11396599878

10565661833 Daila de Almeida Guida 81230711 40696470829

28519439870 Damaris Martins de Godoy 74410451 12859154884

31148122877 Debora Souza Ennes 72948081 09968906883

37335739861 Deise Burlina 60461851 11843078813

28815649840 Deizeli Alves de Azevedo 59019612 06035425810

32471231802 Denilda da Silva Caldas 55716853 03468199899

Denis da Silva Mendes 80657051 27428368880

16377830866

27181989820 Dinalva Ferreira da Costa 78421471 26219919807

30606781897 Dionisia Albina Da Silva 64704241 11338935895

35595933879 Dirce Castilho 64791201 95690956872

08107014723 Dirce David do Amaral 63366472 12532904828

32641577801 Dórleys Valeria Nunes 78589061 26339210864

28666307854 Douglas de Castro 78316091 84219351868

30693204818 Edenilza Ferreira da Silva Reis 63677801 07443961820

335454668-92 Edilene Thereza Teixeira 61469963 11585106836

22565285884 Edileusa Francisco Batista 74558951 80604072872

41891103881 Edileusa Monte Molina 53558342 04749110809

13548161880 Edina Ferreira Borges 56074182 00138733856